99softsolution.info - dns.ninja

99softsolution.info

DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
A2a02:4780:11:1102:0:8bb:8f4d:2๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ IIHOS0012a02:4780:11::/48 HOSTINGER IN
A89.117.157.162๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ IIHOS00189.117.157.0/24 HOSTINGER IN
NSns1.dns-parking.com โญ
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:18c9๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.24.201Cloudflare162.159.24.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns1.dns-parking.com
NSns2.dns-parking.com
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:192a๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.25.42Cloudflare162.159.25.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns2.dns-parking.com
MXmx1.hostinger.com โญ
A2606:4700:90:0:c1f8:f874:2386:b61f๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare2606:4700:90::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.65.182.103๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare172.65.176.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
MXmx2.hostinger.com(10)
A2606:4700:90:0:c1f8:f874:2386:b61f๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare2606:4700:90::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.65.182.103๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Cloudflare172.65.176.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
TXTv=spf1 include:_spf.mail.hostinger.com ~all
SOAns1.dns-parking.comdns@hostinger.com 2026-07-30 #1

info

DNSSEC๐Ÿ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSa0.info.afilias-nst.info โญ
NSa2.info.afilias-nst.info
NSb0.info.afilias-nst.org โš ๏ธ Not in parent delegation
NSb2.info.afilias-nst.org โš ๏ธ Not in parent delegation
NSc0.info.afilias-nst.info
NSd0.info.afilias-nst.org โš ๏ธ Not in parent delegation
SOAa0.info.afilias-nst.infohostmaster@donuts.email serial=1785699594

Subdomains

Same first word

DNS History

6 records (6 active, 0 former)

NSns1.dns-parking.comns2.dns-parking.comMXmx1.hostinger.commx2.hostinger.comA2a02:4780:11:1102:0:8bb:8f4d:289.117.157.162
โ—NSns1.dns-parking.com2026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18
โ—NSns2.dns-parking.com2026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18
โ—MXmx1.hostinger.com2026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18
โ—MXmx2.hostinger.com2026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18
โ—A2a02:4780:11:1102:0:8bb:8f4d:22026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18
โ—A89.117.157.1622026-02-18 โ†’ 2026-08-02 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-18 01:56:20
โ— 2026-08-02 20:13:18

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

๐Ÿ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
infoa0.info.afilias-nst.info, c0.info.afilias-nst.info, a2.info.afilias-nst.info-
99softsolution.infons2.dns-parking.com, ns1.dns-parking.com-

โœ… Authoritative Response

Server:162.159.25.42

NS records: ns2.dns-parking.com, ns1.dns-parking.com

๐Ÿ”’ DNSSEC Status

โš ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 99softsolution.info (unsigned zone)

โฑ๏ธ Timing

Total: 316ms | Queries: -

๐Ÿ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A189.117.157.162
AAAA12a02:4780:11:1102:0:8bb:8f4d:2
NS2ns2.dns-parking.com, ns1.dns-parking.com
MX2mx1.hostinger.com (pri: 5), mx2.hostinger.com (pri: 10)
TXT1v=spf1 include:_spf.mail.hostinger.com ~
SOA1ns1.dns-parking.com dns.hostinger.com

Analysis

Hierarchy

99softsolution.info is the parent zone for www.99softsolution.info.

IP Addresses

99softsolution.info directs to two IP numbers, 89.117.157.162 and 2a02:4780:11:1102:0:8bb:8f4d:2

Two other host names, along with opshells.com, paradise-3d.com and delhidanceacademy.in, also share IP numbers with 99softsolution.info.

Name Servers

The NS records for 99softsolution.info delegate to ns1.dns-parking.com and ns2.dns-parking.com.

99softsolution.info shares its NS records with other domains, for example maccid.com, justiy.com, sofabezuge.com and two others.

ns1.dns-parking.com resolves to 162.159.24.201 and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:18c9. Likewise, ns2.dns-parking.com resolves to 162.159.25.42 and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:192a โ€” two IP addresses apiece.

Mail Servers

99softsolution.info is served by two mail servers, mx1.hostinger.com and mx2.hostinger.com.

Among the domains sharing a mail server setup with 99softsolution.info are maxtecs.co.in, bayernweit.com, aussievapemart.com.au and two others.

At least a portion of 99softsolution.info's mail servers are also used by other domains, for example mrtesol.com.

mx1.hostinger.com has IP addresses 172.65.182.103 and 2606:4700:90:0:c1f8:f874:2386:b61f; mx2.hostinger.com has the same IP addresses: 172.65.182.103 and 2606:4700:90:0:c1f8:f874:2386:b61f.

mx1.hostinger.com and mx2.hostinger.com each have 2606:4700:90:0:c1f8:f874:2386:b61f IP addresses.

mx1.hostinger.com and mx2.hostinger.com each have 172.65.182.103 IP addresses.