3tech.eu - dns.ninja
3tech.eu
| DNSSEC | ⚠️ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 188.210.221.221🇵🇱 DATASPACE188.210.220.0/22 IPv4 route for PERSKIMEDIA Szymon Perski | ||||||
| PTR | host-188210221221.seohost-mail.eu | ||||||
| NS | ns1.seohost.pl | ||||||
| A | 185.200.47.250🇵🇱 DATASPACE185.200.44.0/22 IPv4 route for PERSKIMEDIA Szymon Perski | ||||||
| PTR | host-18520047250.seohost-mail.eu | ||||||
| A | 188.210.221.52🇵🇱 DATASPACE188.210.220.0/22 IPv4 route for PERSKIMEDIA Szymon Perski | ||||||
| PTR | host-18821022152.seohost-mail.eu | ||||||
| NS | ns2.seohost.pl | ||||||
| A | 188.210.221.179🇵🇱 DATASPACE188.210.220.0/22 IPv4 route for PERSKIMEDIA Szymon Perski | ||||||
| PTR | host-188210221179.seohost-mail.eu | ||||||
| A | 188.210.223.253🇵🇱 DATASPACE188.210.220.0/22 IPv4 route for PERSKIMEDIA Szymon Perski | ||||||
| PTR | host-188210223253.seohost-mail.eu | ||||||
eu
| DNSSEC | 🔒 Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | si.dns.eu ⭐ | ||||||
| NS | be.dns.eu | ||||||
| NS | w.dns.eu | ||||||
| NS | x.dns.eu | ||||||
| NS | y.dns.eu | ||||||
| SOA | si.dns.eutech@eurid.eu serial=1125704256 | ||||||
Subdomains
Same first word
Similar names
DNS History
14 records (3 active, 11 former)
○NSns1.hekko.net.pl2016-03-05 → 2016-12-24 · 5 obs
● 2016-03-05 22:47:58
● 2016-12-24 10:01:42
○ 2026-02-28 22:38:42
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
●NSns1.seohost.pl2026-02-28 → 2026-07-01 · 3 obs
● 2026-02-28 22:38:42
● 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○NSns10.az.pl2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○NSns2.hekko.net.pl2016-03-05 → 2016-12-24 · 5 obs
● 2016-03-05 22:47:58
● 2016-12-24 10:01:42
○ 2026-02-28 22:38:42
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
●NSns2.seohost.pl2026-02-28 → 2026-07-01 · 3 obs
● 2026-02-28 22:38:42
● 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXalt1.aspmx.l.google.com.3tech.eu2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXalt2.aspmx.l.google.com.3tech.eu2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXaspmx.l.google.com.3tech.eu2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXaspmx2.googlemail.com.3tech.eu2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXaspmx3.googlemail.com.3tech.eu2015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○MXmail.3tech.eu2016-03-05 → 2016-12-24 · 5 obs
● 2016-03-05 22:47:58
● 2016-12-24 10:01:42
○ 2026-02-28 22:38:42
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○A188.116.16.622016-03-05 → 2016-12-24 · 5 obs
● 2016-03-05 22:47:58
● 2016-12-24 10:01:42
○ 2026-02-28 22:38:42
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
●A188.210.221.2212026-02-28 → 2026-07-01 · 3 obs
● 2026-02-28 22:38:42
● 2026-07-01 05:54:30
○A46.41.144.222015-06-17 → 2015-11-29 · 4 obs
● 2015-11-29 14:05:28
○ 2016-03-05 22:47:58
○ 2026-07-01 05:54:30
🔍 DNS Trace
📋 Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| eu | y.dns.eu, be.dns.eu, x.dns.eu, w.dns.eu... | - |
| 3tech.eu | ns1.seohost.pl, ns2.seohost.pl | - |
✅ Authoritative Response
Server:185.200.47.250
NS records: ns1.seohost.pl, ns2.seohost.pl
🔒 DNSSEC Status
⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 3tech.eu (unsigned zone)
⏱️ Timing
Total: 1578ms | Queries: -
📄 Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 188.210.221.221 |
| NS | 2 | ns1.seohost.pl, ns2.seohost.pl |
Analysis
Hierarchy
3tech.eu is the parent domain of www.3tech.eu, com.3tech.eu and mail.3tech.eu.
IP Addresses
3tech.eu has exactly one IP address — 188.210.221.221.
prakseo.pl, semeria.pl, 2-kool.com plus two other host names have IP numbers in common with 3tech.eu.
Name Servers
3tech.eu has two authoritative name servers — ns1.seohost.pl and ns2.seohost.pl.
The name server configuration of 3tech.eu is shared with other domains, for instance mail.na-narty-sylwester.pl, acr.edu.pl, mail.anna-urbanska.pl and two others.
3tech.eu shares at least some of its name servers with other domains, including vroolang.com, minds-area.pl, centredaffairesnumerique.fr and two others.
These name servers are frequently seen alongside ns1.microhost.pl, ns2.microhost.pl, ns1.iswift.eu and 4 other name servers.
Both ns1.seohost.pl and ns2.seohost.pl have two IP addresses each. ns1.seohost.pl resolves to 185.200.47.250 and 188.210.221.52; ns2.seohost.pl resolves to 188.210.221.179 and 188.210.223.253.