4kprojects.dk - dns.ninja

4kprojects.dk

DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
A35.214.182.128๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Google35.214.128.0/17
PTR128.182.214.35.bc.googleusercontent.com
NSns1.siteground.net โญ
A75.2.77.104๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Amazon75.2.64.0/20
PTRac4b097dbd0dd6307.awsglobalaccelerator.com
NSns2.siteground.net
A99.83.229.113๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Amazon99.83.224.0/20
PTRac4b097dbd0dd6307.awsglobalaccelerator.com
MXaspmx.l.google.com โญ
A2607:f8b0:4004:c23::1a๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google2607:f8b0:4004::/48
PTRyuiadrs-in-f26.1e100.net
A142.251.163.27๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google142.251.163.0/24
PTRwv-in-f27.1e100.net
MXalt1.aspmx.l.google.com(5)
A2800:3f0:4003:c0f::1b๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Google2800:3f0:4003::/48
A108.177.123.26๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google108.177.123.0/24
PTRlcscld-in-f26.1e100.net
MXalt2.aspmx.l.google.com(5)
A2a00:1450:400b:c02::1a๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Google2a00:1450:400b::/48
PTRdj-in-f26.1e100.net
A172.253.116.26๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google172.253.116.0/24
PTRdj-in-f26.1e100.net
MXalt3.aspmx.l.google.com(10)
A2a00:1450:4009:c0f::1b๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Google2a00:1450:4009::/48
PTRyulhrs-in-f27.1e100.net
A192.178.223.26๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google192.178.223.0/24
PTRyulhrs-in-f26.1e100.net
MXalt4.aspmx.l.google.com(10)
A2a00:1450:400c:c23::1b๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Google2a00:1450:400c::/48
PTRyubrupd-in-f27.1e100.net
A172.253.157.26๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Google172.253.0.0/16
PTRyubrupd-in-f26.1e100.net
TXTgoogle-site-verification=SiCpWC6DJZNi2eOD4sts5qWEvoGE-Xmus_w423HbfyY
TXTv=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:35.214.224.63 include:4kprojects.dk.spf.auto.dnssmarthost...
SOAns1.siteground.netroot@ams25.siteground.eu serial=100150

dk

DNSSEC๐Ÿ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSb.nic.dk โญ
NSc.nic.dk
NSh.nic.dk
NSl.nic.dk
NSs.nic.dk
NSt.nic.dk
TXTDK zone updateEpoch 1782935461localtime Wed Jul 1 21:51:01 2026gmtime Wed Ju...
SOAb.nic.dktech@punktum.dk serial=1782935461

Same first word

DNS History

8 records (8 active, 0 former)

NSns1.siteground.netns2.siteground.netMXalt1.aspmx.l.google.comalt2.aspmx.l.google.comalt3.aspmx.l.google.comalt4.aspmx.l.google.comaspmx.l.google.comA35.214.182.128
โ—NSns1.siteground.net2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—NSns2.siteground.net2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—MXalt1.aspmx.l.google.com2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—MXalt2.aspmx.l.google.com2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—MXalt3.aspmx.l.google.com2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—MXalt4.aspmx.l.google.com2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—MXaspmx.l.google.com2026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24
โ—A35.214.182.1282026-02-15 โ†’ 2026-07-01 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-02-15 05:00:50
โ— 2026-07-01 20:34:24

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

๐Ÿ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
dkl.nic.dk, s.nic.dk, b.nic.dk, h.nic.dk...-
4kprojects.dkns1.siteground.net, ns2.siteground.net-

โœ… Authoritative Response

Server:99.83.229.113

NS records: ns1.siteground.net, ns2.siteground.net

๐Ÿ”’ DNSSEC Status

โš ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 4kprojects.dk (unsigned zone)

โฑ๏ธ Timing

Total: 1367ms | Queries: -

๐Ÿ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A135.214.182.128
NS2ns2.siteground.net, ns1.siteground.net
MX5alt1.aspmx.l.google.com (pri: 5), alt4.aspmx.l.google.com (pri: 10)...
TXT2google-site-verification=SiCpWC6DJZNi2eO, v=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:35.214.224.63 includ
SOA1ns1.siteground.net root.ams25.siteground

Analysis

IP Addresses

4kprojects.dk resolves to just one IP address, 35.214.182.128.

Two other host names, along with anterabioapicoltura.it, computerassist.it and all-casino-bonus.com, also share IP numbers with 4kprojects.dk.

Name Servers

4kprojects.dk is delegated to two name servers: ns1.siteground.net and ns2.siteground.net.

4kprojects.dk shares its NS records with other domains, for example vetfirstdata.com, produccionesenfoque.com, almurett.com and two others.

At least some of 4kprojects.dk's name servers are shared with other domains, for example asociacionapsa.com, completetouchcleaning.com, reggaeinseattle.com and two more.

Each of ns1.siteground.net and ns2.siteground.net has one IP address: ns1.siteground.net uses 75.2.77.104 and ns2.siteground.net uses 99.83.229.113.

Mail Servers

Five mail servers handle 4kprojects.dk: aspmx.l.google.com, alt1.aspmx.l.google.com, alt2.aspmx.l.google.com and two others.

There is at least a partial MX overlap between 4kprojects.dk and other domains, including ns500693.ns500765.ns500699.ns500693.ns500734.ns500699.ns500588.ns500588.ns500588.ns500699.ns500699.ns500683.ns500683.ns500632.ns500110.dtrkdll.com, ns500765.ns500699.ns500699.ns500734.ns500699.ns500699.ns500693.ns500699.ns500588.ns500699.ns500588.ns500612.ns500588.ns500612.ns500612.ns500588.ns500588.dtrkdll.com, ns500671.ns500731.ns500754.ns500671.ns500671.ns500678.ns500688.ns500704.ns500291.ns500671.ns500671.ns500666.tenderladiesbz.com and two others.

These mail servers tend to appear in combination with mail servers alt3.aspmx.l.google.com, alt4.aspmx.l.google.com, aspmx2.googlemail.com and 3 others.

Host names that have two IP addresses:

aspmx.l.google.com points to 142.251.163.27 and 2607:f8b0:4004:c23::1a.

alt1.aspmx.l.google.com points to 108.177.123.26 and 2800:3f0:4003:c0f::1b.

alt2.aspmx.l.google.com points to 172.253.116.26 and 2a00:1450:400b:c02::1a.

alt3.aspmx.l.google.com points to 192.178.223.26 and 2a00:1450:4009:c0f::1b.

alt4.aspmx.l.google.com points to 172.253.157.26 and 2a00:1450:400c:c23::1b.