constructconnect.sysaidit.com - dns.ninja
constructconnect.sysaidit.com
| CNAME | devnull.sysaidit.com | ||||||
| DNSSEC | โ ๏ธ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 127.0.0.1 | ||||||
sysaidit.com
| DNSSEC | โ ๏ธ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 194.39.123.183 | ||||||
| NS | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org โญ | ||||||
| NS | ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk | ||||||
| NS | ns-320.awsdns-40.com | ||||||
| NS | ns-754.awsdns-30.net | ||||||
| MX | mail.sysaidit.com โญ | ||||||
| TXT | MS=ms69712746 | ||||||
| TXT | MS=ms71240681 | ||||||
| TXT | google-site-verification=7Mzfb4bvj8j7LYxfJuJ3XqR89U9lpMD7yc_k1C3I8cc | ||||||
| TXT | google-site-verification=ysp5qS0mVOLAdZRHPrRSSheIJsRPm8rnmlzLQQlkbEA | ||||||
| TXT | v=spf1 +a:mail.sysaidit.com +ip4:194.39.123.183 +include:spf.mysecurecloudhos... | ||||||
| SOA | ns-1129.awsdns-13.orgawsdns-hostmaster@amazon.com serial=1 | ||||||
Same first word
Similar names
DNS History
3 records (1 active, 2 former)
โA52.11.103.1652017-03-29 โ 2017-03-29 ยท 2 obs
โ 2017-03-29 03:37:42
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
โCNAMEdevnull.sysaidit.com2026-07-03 โ 2026-07-03 ยท 2 obs
โ 2017-03-29 03:37:42
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
โCNAMEinst09us.sysaidit.com2017-03-29 โ 2017-03-29 ยท 2 obs
โ 2017-03-29 03:37:42
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
โ 2026-07-03 18:58:10
๐ DNS Trace
๐ Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | a.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-754.awsdns-30.net, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk | 2 records |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
| sysaidit.com | ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net | - |
โ Authoritative Response
Server:205.251.199.140
NS records: ns-1129.awsdns-13.org, ns-1932.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-754.awsdns-30.net
๐ DNSSEC Status
โ ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for sysaidit.com (unsigned zone)
โฑ๏ธ Timing
Total: 2376ms | Queries: -
๐ Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| CNAME | 1 | devnull.sysaidit.com |
๐ Glue Records Collected
Total: 2
Out-of-bailiwick: 2 (ns-320.awsdns-40.com, ns-320.awsdns-40.com)
Analysis
IP Addresses
constructconnect.sysaidit.com resolves to one IP address: 127.0.0.1.
cave3.r5i.com, 68.191.static.quadranet.com, cdn-rpst13n2.cn.cloudcdnv1.cn and two other host names share IP numbers with constructconnect.sysaidit.com.