pickserver.com - dns.ninja

pickserver.com

DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
NSns1.pickserver.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records
NSns2.pickserver.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records
NSns3.pickserver.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records
NSns4.pickserver.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records

com

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

23 records (4 active, 19 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.pickserver.comns2.pickserver.comns3.pickserver.comns4.pickserver.comexpired-domain-ns50.directnic.comexpired-domain-ns51.directnic.comjuming.dnsdun.comjuming.dnsdun.netmay.ns.cloudflare.comns1.sedoparking.comns2.sedoparking.comsullivan.ns.cloudflare.comMX_dc-mx.6b8bd42ff03d.pickserver.commail.nickstel.comA::ffff:4a75:dd90104.21.33.193172.246.139.2172.64.80.1172.67.191.2472606:4700:3035::6815:21c12606:4700:3037::ac43:bff772.52.4.11974.117.221.144
โ—‹NSexpired-domain-ns50.directnic.com2016-04-09 โ†’ 2016-04-09 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ— 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSexpired-domain-ns51.directnic.com2016-04-09 โ†’ 2016-04-09 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ— 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSjuming.dnsdun.com2016-09-20 โ†’ 2017-05-22 ยท 5 obs
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ— 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ— 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSjuming.dnsdun.net2016-09-20 โ†’ 2017-05-22 ยท 5 obs
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ— 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ— 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSmay.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—NSns1.pickserver.com2026-05-11 โ†’ 2026-07-05 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ— 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ— 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSns1.sedoparking.com2015-06-06 โ†’ 2015-12-31 ยท 4 obs
โ— 2015-06-06 07:53:28
โ— 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—NSns2.pickserver.com2026-05-11 โ†’ 2026-07-05 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ— 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ— 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSns2.sedoparking.com2015-06-06 โ†’ 2015-12-31 ยท 4 obs
โ— 2015-06-06 07:53:28
โ— 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—NSns3.pickserver.com2026-05-11 โ†’ 2026-07-05 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ— 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ— 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—NSns4.pickserver.com2026-05-11 โ†’ 2026-07-05 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ— 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ— 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹NSsullivan.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹MX_dc-mx.6b8bd42ff03d.pickserver.com2026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹MXmail.nickstel.com2015-06-06 โ†’ 2016-04-09 ยท 4 obs
โ— 2015-06-06 07:53:28
โ— 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A::ffff:4a75:dd902016-04-09 โ†’ 2016-04-09 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ— 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A104.21.33.1932026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A172.246.139.22016-09-20 โ†’ 2017-05-22 ยท 5 obs
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ— 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ— 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A172.64.80.12026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-07-05 ยท 2 obs
โ—‹ 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A172.67.191.2472026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A2606:4700:3035::6815:21c12026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A2606:4700:3037::ac43:bff72026-04-07 โ†’ 2026-04-07 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2017-05-22 13:19:14
โ— 2026-04-07 21:59:28
โ—‹ 2026-05-11 15:07:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A72.52.4.1192015-06-06 โ†’ 2015-12-31 ยท 4 obs
โ— 2015-06-06 07:53:28
โ— 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ—‹ 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38
โ—‹A74.117.221.1442016-04-09 โ†’ 2016-04-09 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2015-12-31 13:43:14
โ— 2016-04-09 22:40:10
โ—‹ 2016-09-20 09:47:02
โ—‹ 2026-07-05 06:57:38

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

Analysis

Hierarchy

pickserver.com is a parent domain of server.pickserver.com.

Name Servers

The NS records for pickserver.com point to four name servers: ns1.pickserver.com, ns2.pickserver.com, ns3.pickserver.com and ns4.pickserver.com.