onlysecurewp.com - dns.ninja

onlysecurewp.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A45.33.198.126🇺🇸 AS5391445.33.198.0/23 Genesis Hosting Solutions, LLC Genesis Public Cloud
PTRweb04.onlysecurewp.com
NSns1.onlysecurewp.com
A104.36.110.192🇺🇸 AS53914104.36.110.0/24 Genesis Hosting Solutions, LLC Genesis Public Cloud
PTRns1.onlysecurewp.com
NSns2.onlysecurewp.com
A35.196.223.216🇺🇸 Google35.196.208.0/20
PTRns2.onlysecurewp.com
NSns3.onlysecurewp.com
A35.203.151.196🇺🇸 Google35.203.144.0/20
PTRns3.onlysecurewp.com
MXonlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com
A209.41.68.148🇺🇸 DATABANK209.41.68.0/24
PTRbolt109b.mxthunder.net
A216.172.106.25🇺🇸 COREXCHANGE-AS216.172.96.0/20 CoreXchange 1950 Stemmons Frwy Suite 4006 Dallas, TX 75207
MXonlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net(20)
A209.41.68.148🇺🇸 DATABANK209.41.68.0/24
PTRbolt109b.mxthunder.net
MXonlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.net(30)
A216.172.106.25🇺🇸 COREXCHANGE-AS216.172.96.0/20 CoreXchange 1950 Stemmons Frwy Suite 4006 Dallas, TX 75207
MXonlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net(40)
A209.41.68.148🇺🇸 DATABANK209.41.68.0/24
PTRbolt109b.mxthunder.net
A216.172.106.25🇺🇸 COREXCHANGE-AS216.172.96.0/20 CoreXchange 1950 Stemmons Frwy Suite 4006 Dallas, TX 75207
TXTv=spf1 a mx include:spf.onlysecurewp.com include:spf.mxthunder.com include:sp...
TXTgoogle-site-verification=JAhRB-ghWPDAfuBuU4W2B3dxn4nnMqNMr_Jm9PwjIfA
SOAns1.onlysecurewp.comhostmaster@onlysecurewp.com 2026-06-08 #1

com

📈 Tranco rank: #420,184

Subdomains

Same first word

DNS History

13 records (8 active, 5 former)

2017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.onlysecurewp.comns2.onlysecurewp.comns3.onlysecurewp.comdns1.dashsystems.comdns2.dashsystems.comdns3.dashsystems.comMXonlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.comonlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.netonlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.netonlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.netmail05.dashsystems.comA45.33.198.126216.27.85.56
NSdns1.dashsystems.com2016-12-13 → 2017-06-27 · 4 obs
● 2016-12-13 22:01:20
● 2017-06-27 09:52:30
○ 2026-02-15 00:50:38
○ 2026-07-28 23:54:40
NSdns2.dashsystems.com2016-12-13 → 2017-06-27 · 4 obs
● 2016-12-13 22:01:20
● 2017-06-27 09:52:30
○ 2026-02-15 00:50:38
○ 2026-07-28 23:54:40
NSdns3.dashsystems.com2016-12-13 → 2017-06-27 · 4 obs
● 2016-12-13 22:01:20
● 2017-06-27 09:52:30
○ 2026-02-15 00:50:38
○ 2026-07-28 23:54:40
NSns1.onlysecurewp.com2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
NSns2.onlysecurewp.com2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
NSns3.onlysecurewp.com2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
MXmail05.dashsystems.com2016-12-13 → 2017-06-27 · 4 obs
● 2016-12-13 22:01:20
● 2017-06-27 09:52:30
○ 2026-02-15 00:50:38
○ 2026-07-28 23:54:40
MXonlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
MXonlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
MXonlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.net2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
MXonlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net2026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40
A216.27.85.562016-12-13 → 2017-06-27 · 4 obs
● 2016-12-13 22:01:20
● 2017-06-27 09:52:30
○ 2026-02-15 00:50:38
○ 2026-07-28 23:54:40
A45.33.198.1262026-02-15 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-27 09:52:30
● 2026-02-15 00:50:38
● 2026-07-28 23:54:40

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
onlysecurewp.comns1.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com, ns3.onlysecurewp.com3 records

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:104.36.110.192

NS records: ns1.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com, ns3.onlysecurewp.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for onlysecurewp.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 238ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data
A145.33.198.126
NS3ns2.onlysecurewp.com, ns3.onlysecurewp.com...
MX4onlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net (pri:, onlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net (pri:...
TXT2google-site-verification=JAhRB-ghWPDAfuB, v=spf1 a mx include:spf.onlysecurewp.com
SOA1ns1.onlysecurewp.com hostmaster.onlysecu

📌 Glue Records Collected

Total: 3

In-bailiwick: 3 (ns1.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com, ns3.onlysecurewp.com)

Analysis

Hierarchy

The host names mail03.onlysecurewp.com, c-group301.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com, web12.onlysecurewp.com and client-sma03.onlysecurewp.com — among a few others — fall under the parent domain onlysecurewp.com.

IP Addresses

onlysecurewp.com points to a single IP number: 45.33.198.126.

Additional host names — onlineits.com, justblo.com, wentechnology.com and two others — share IP numbers with onlysecurewp.com.

Name Servers

onlysecurewp.com is delegated to three name servers: ns1.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com and ns3.onlysecurewp.com.

At least some of onlysecurewp.com's name servers are shared with other domains, for example zionhealthmd.com, intrepidmedia.com, wentec.com and two more.

ns1.onlysecurewp.com, ns2.onlysecurewp.com and ns3.onlysecurewp.com each resolve to a single IP address: ns1.onlysecurewp.com resolves to 104.36.110.192, ns2.onlysecurewp.com resolves to 35.196.223.216 and ns3.onlysecurewp.com resolves to 35.203.151.196.

Mail Servers

Mail for onlysecurewp.com is handled by four mail servers: onlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com, onlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net, onlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.net and onlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net.

Host names with two IP numbers:

onlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com points to 209.41.68.148 and 216.172.106.25.

onlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net points to 209.41.68.148 and 216.172.106.25.

Host names pointing to a single IP address:

onlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net points to 209.41.68.148.

onlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.net points to 216.172.106.25.

onlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com, onlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net and onlysecurewp-com.p20.mxthunder.net are host names that all point to 209.41.68.148.

onlysecurewp-com.p10.mxthunder.com, onlysecurewp-com.p40.mxthunder.net and onlysecurewp-com.p30.mxthunder.net are host names that all point to 216.172.106.25.