796ee.com - dns.ninja

796ee.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A194.53.53.5πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί CLOUDFLARESPECTRUM194.53.53.0/24 βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A194.53.53.251πŸ‡·πŸ‡Ί CLOUDFLARESPECTRUM194.53.53.0/24 βœ“ In HTTPS hints
NScoco.ns.cloudflare.com ⭐
A2606:4700:50::adf5:3a68πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c068πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2068πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.192.104πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.192.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.32.104πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.32.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
A173.245.58.104πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare173.245.58.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRcoco.ns.cloudflare.com
NSernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A2606:4700:58::adf5:3ba4πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c1a4πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:21a4πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.193.164πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.193.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.33.164πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.33.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
A173.245.59.164πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare173.245.59.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRernest.ns.cloudflare.com
HTTPSHTTP/2 βœ“ hints match
IPv4 hints194.53.53.5, 194.53.53.251
SOAcoco.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2406772261

com

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

15 records (4 active, 11 former)

201820192020202120222023202420252026NScoco.ns.cloudflare.comernest.ns.cloudflare.compdns13.domaincontrol.compdns14.domaincontrol.comA194.53.53.251194.53.53.5184.168.221.33184.168.221.51184.168.221.55184.168.221.6250.63.202.4450.63.202.4850.63.202.5050.63.202.5150.63.202.63
●NScoco.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-21 β†’ 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-12-17 18:44:38
● 2026-04-21 20:34:00
● 2026-07-04 19:28:34
●NSernest.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-21 β†’ 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-12-17 18:44:38
● 2026-04-21 20:34:00
● 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹NSpdns13.domaincontrol.com2017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹NSpdns14.domaincontrol.com2017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A184.168.221.332017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A184.168.221.512017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A184.168.221.552017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A184.168.221.622017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
●A194.53.53.2512026-04-21 β†’ 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-12-17 18:44:38
● 2026-04-21 20:34:00
● 2026-07-04 19:28:34
●A194.53.53.52026-04-21 β†’ 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-12-17 18:44:38
● 2026-04-21 20:34:00
● 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A50.63.202.442017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A50.63.202.482017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A50.63.202.502017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A50.63.202.512017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34
β—‹A50.63.202.632017-12-17 β†’ 2017-12-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-12-17 18:44:38
β—‹ 2026-04-21 20:34:00
β—‹ 2026-07-04 19:28:34

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
796ee.comcoco.ns.cloudflare.com, ernest.ns.cloudflare.com12 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.193.164

NS records: coco.ns.cloudflare.com, ernest.ns.cloudflare.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 796ee.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 151ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A2194.53.53.251, 194.53.53.5
NS2coco.ns.cloudflare.com, ernest.ns.cloudflare.com
HTTPS1{"priority":1,"target":".","alpn":["h2"]
SOA1coco.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare.co

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (coco.ns.cloudflare.com, coco.ns.cloudflare.com, coco.ns.cloudflare.com...)

Analysis

Hierarchy

www.796ee.com is a subdomain of 796ee.com.

IP Addresses

796ee.com has two IP addresses: 194.53.53.5 and 194.53.53.251

Two other host names, along with www.337cf.com, www.5da9b8c6fb52.com and www.41a14536778b.com, also share IP numbers with 796ee.com.

Name Servers

The NS records for 796ee.com delegate to coco.ns.cloudflare.com and ernest.ns.cloudflare.com.

796ee.com shares its NS records with other domains, for example dc6aabfd7d0d.com, 739cf.com, c0a0e9cc6e1a.com and two others.

The name servers of 796ee.com overlap at least partially with those of other domains β€” among them telmedia.co.uk, asia200hok1.online, bet777appv.org and two more.

These name servers commonly appear in combination with the name servers vin.ns.cloudflare.com.

DNS names with 6 IP addresses:

coco.ns.cloudflare.com maps to 108.162.192.104, 172.64.32.104, 173.245.58.104 and 3 additional IP addresses.

ernest.ns.cloudflare.com maps to 108.162.193.164, 172.64.33.164, 173.245.59.164 and 3 additional IP addresses.