67tx.com - dns.ninja

67tx.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A39.108.216.139🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud39.108.128.0/17
NSdns25.hichina.com
A2408:4009:501::33🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud2408:4009:501::/48
A39.96.153.39🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A39.96.153.59🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A47.118.199.199🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A47.118.199.219🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A120.76.107.39🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A120.76.107.59🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A139.224.142.99🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
A139.224.142.109🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
NSdns26.hichina.com
A2408:4009:501::34🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud2408:4009:501::/48
A39.96.153.37🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A39.96.153.62🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A47.118.199.197🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A47.118.199.221🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A120.76.107.37🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A120.76.107.62🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A139.224.142.102🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
A139.224.142.107🇨🇳 Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
SOAdns25.hichina.comhostmaster@hichina.com 2026-06-04 #13

com

rank #184489 globally
rank #84374 in the tld

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

5 records (3 active, 2 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSdns25.hichina.comdns26.hichina.comMXmxbiz2.qq.comA39.108.216.139120.76.79.187
NSdns25.hichina.com2015-08-06 → 2026-06-29 · 2 obs
● 2015-08-06 11:40:18
● 2026-06-29 11:18:04
NSdns26.hichina.com2015-08-06 → 2026-06-29 · 2 obs
● 2015-08-06 11:40:18
● 2026-06-29 11:18:04
MXmxbiz2.qq.com2017-06-30 → 2017-06-30 · 3 obs
● 2017-06-30 02:38:28
○ 2026-06-07 05:06:44
○ 2026-06-29 11:18:04
A120.76.79.1872016-11-25 → 2017-06-30 · 4 obs
● 2016-11-25 17:19:30
● 2017-06-30 02:38:28
○ 2026-06-07 05:06:44
○ 2026-06-29 11:18:04
A39.108.216.1392026-06-07 → 2026-06-29 · 3 obs
○ 2017-06-30 02:38:28
● 2026-06-07 05:06:44
● 2026-06-29 11:18:04

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
67tx.comdns25.hichina.com, dns26.hichina.com18 records

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:120.76.107.37

NS records: dns25.hichina.com, dns26.hichina.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 67tx.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 502ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data
A139.108.216.139
NS2dns26.hichina.com, dns25.hichina.com
SOA1dns25.hichina.com hostmaster.hichina.com

📌 Glue Records Collected

Total: 18

Out-of-bailiwick: 18 (dns25.hichina.com, dns25.hichina.com, dns25.hichina.com...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

67tx.com directs to one IP number, which is 39.108.216.139.

There are other host names — 67tx.cn among them — that share IP numbers with 67tx.com.

Name Servers

DNS delegation for 67tx.com points to two name servers: dns25.hichina.com and dns26.hichina.com.

67tx.com has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as huoyashipin.com, zgyxgc.cn, monaserver.com and two more.

At least some of 67tx.com's name servers are shared with other domains, for example cggf.cn, warlike.com, piejia.cn and two more.

These name servers are often deployed together with the name servers expirens3.hichina.com, expirens4.hichina.com, ns1.alidns.com and ns2.alidns.com.

Host names resolving to 9 IP numbers:

dns25.hichina.com has IP addresses 39.96.153.39, 39.96.153.59 and 47.118.199.199, plus 6 other.

dns26.hichina.com has IP addresses 39.96.153.37, 39.96.153.62 and 47.118.199.197, plus 6 other.