61pp.com - dns.ninja

61pp.com

CNAMEplanthree.seihappy.com
DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A38.177.233.200πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS39919538.177.224.0/20 PEG TECH INC PT-82
A207.56.119.16πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ USZNI-AS-AP207.56.119.0/24

com

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

20 records (7 active, 13 former)

200920112013201520172019202120232025NSns1.qwerdns.comns1.seidns.comns2.qwerdns.comns2.seidns.comns3.qwerdns.comns3.seidns.comns.yovole.comns1.yovole.comMXmail.61pp.comA132.148.4.223162.218.54.131162.218.54.132162.218.54.133162.218.54.134162.218.54.19652.34.82.15054.153.101.15161.151.239.19167.21.83.125CNAMEplanthree.seihappy.com
β—‹NSns.yovole.com2008-03-14 β†’ 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
● 2008-03-14 16:24:00
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns1.qwerdns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns1.seidns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹NSns1.yovole.com2008-03-14 β†’ 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
● 2008-03-14 16:24:00
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns2.qwerdns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns2.seidns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns3.qwerdns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●NSns3.seidns.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹MXmail.61pp.com2008-03-14 β†’ 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
● 2008-03-14 16:24:00
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A132.148.4.2232016-05-28 β†’ 2016-06-18 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-17 03:32:08
● 2016-05-28 02:31:36
● 2016-06-18 02:45:04
β—‹ 2018-08-18 02:41:50
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A162.218.54.1312015-08-22 β†’ 2015-08-22 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2008-03-14 16:24:00
● 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2015-09-13 15:56:38
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A162.218.54.1322015-08-22 β†’ 2015-08-22 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2008-03-14 16:24:00
● 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2015-09-13 15:56:38
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A162.218.54.1332015-08-22 β†’ 2015-08-22 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2008-03-14 16:24:00
● 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2015-09-13 15:56:38
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A162.218.54.1342015-08-22 β†’ 2015-08-22 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2008-03-14 16:24:00
● 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2015-09-13 15:56:38
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A162.218.54.1962015-09-13 β†’ 2015-11-11 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2008-03-14 16:24:00
● 2015-09-13 15:56:38
● 2015-11-11 11:22:06
β—‹ 2015-12-05 07:17:02
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A52.34.82.1502016-04-17 β†’ 2016-04-17 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-01-21 13:55:06
● 2016-04-17 03:32:08
β—‹ 2016-05-28 02:31:36
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A54.153.101.1512015-12-05 β†’ 2016-01-21 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2015-11-11 11:22:06
● 2015-12-05 07:17:02
● 2016-01-21 13:55:06
β—‹ 2016-04-17 03:32:08
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A61.151.239.1912008-03-14 β†’ 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
● 2008-03-14 16:24:00
β—‹ 2015-08-22 19:53:52
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
β—‹A67.21.83.1252018-08-18 β†’ 2018-08-18 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-18 02:45:04
● 2018-08-18 02:41:50
β—‹ 2026-02-25 17:44:04
β—‹ 2026-06-30 21:18:10
●CNAMEplanthree.seihappy.com2026-02-25 β†’ 2026-06-30 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-25 17:44:04
● 2026-06-30 21:18:10

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
comb.gtld-servers.net, a.gtld-servers.net, e.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net...-
61pp.comns1.qwerdns.com, ns2.qwerdns.com, ns3.qwerdns.com3 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:60.205.141.148

NS records: ns1.qwerdns.com, ns2.qwerdns.com, ns3.qwerdns.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 61pp.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 780ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
NS6ns1.seidns.com, ns2.seidns.com...
CNAME1planthree.seihappy.com
SOA1ns1.seidns.com root.61pp.com

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 3

Out-of-bailiwick: 3 (ns1.qwerdns.com, ns2.qwerdns.com, ns3.qwerdns.com)

Analysis

Hierarchy

www.61pp.com and mail.61pp.com each fall under 61pp.com as their parent domain.

IP Addresses

61pp.com resolves to the IP addresses 38.177.233.200 and 207.56.119.16

Two other host names, along with nnn6789.111tt.icu, xfyy28.com and daguse.com, also share IP numbers with 61pp.com.