5gility.com - dns.ninja
5gility.com
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 2606:4700:3030::ac43:b4eaπΊπΈ Cloudflare2606:4700:3030::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US β In HTTPS hints | ||||||
| A | 2606:4700:3037::6815:4061πΊπΈ Cloudflare2606:4700:3037::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US β In HTTPS hints | ||||||
| A | 104.21.64.97Cloudflare104.21.64.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US β In HTTPS hints | ||||||
| A | 172.67.180.234πΊπΈ Cloudflare172.67.176.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US β In HTTPS hints | ||||||
| NS | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com β | ||||||
| A | 2606:4700:50::adf5:3a98πΊπΈ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 2803:f800:50::6ca2:c098π¨π· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2098πΊπΈ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45 | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 108.162.192.152πΊπΈ Cloudflare108.162.192.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 172.64.32.152πΊπΈ Cloudflare172.64.32.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 173.245.58.152πΊπΈ Cloudflare173.245.58.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| NS | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 2606:4700:58::a29f:2c03πΊπΈ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 2803:f800:50::6ca2:c303π¨π· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2303πΊπΈ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45 | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 108.162.195.3πΊπΈ Cloudflare108.162.195.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 162.159.44.3Cloudflare162.159.32.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| A | 172.64.35.3πΊπΈ Cloudflare172.64.35.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | peter.ns.cloudflare.com | ||||||
| HTTPS | HTTP/3, HTTP/2 β hints match | ||||||
| IPv4 hints | 104.21.64.97, 172.67.180.234 | ||||||
| IPv6 hints | 2606:4700:3030::ac43:b4ea, 2606:4700:3037::6815:4061 | ||||||
| ECH | X25519, HKDF-SHA256 + AES-128-GCM draft, id=156, name=cloudflare-ech.com | ||||||
| SOA | elaine.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2410987217 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785565277 | ||||||
Subdomains
www.5gility.com |
Same first word
5gility.com |
DNS History
16 records (6 active, 10 former)
βNSelaine.ns.cloudflare.com2026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns-1049.awsdns-03.org2016-12-27 β 2026-05-16 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-05-16 01:34:58
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns-1687.awsdns-18.co.uk2016-12-27 β 2026-05-16 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-05-16 01:34:58
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns-650.awsdns-17.net2016-12-27 β 2026-05-16 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-05-16 01:34:58
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns-67.awsdns-08.com2016-12-27 β 2026-05-16 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-05-16 01:34:58
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns1.livedns.co.uk2015-05-29 β 2016-04-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-04-18 18:06:24
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns2.livedns.co.uk2015-05-29 β 2016-04-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-04-18 18:06:24
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSns3.livedns.co.uk2015-05-29 β 2016-04-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-04-18 18:06:24
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βNSpeter.ns.cloudflare.com2026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βMXmailserver.5gility.com2015-05-29 β 2016-04-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-04-18 18:06:24
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA104.21.64.972026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA134.91.225.142016-12-27 β 2026-05-16 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-05-16 01:34:58
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA172.67.180.2342026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA2606:4700:3030::ac43:b4ea2026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA2606:4700:3037::6815:40612026-08-01 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
βA88.208.252.92015-05-29 β 2016-04-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-04-18 18:06:24
β 2016-12-27 15:32:08
β 2026-08-01 06:27:26
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | a.gtld-servers.net, e.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 5gility.com | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com, peter.ns.cloudflare.com | 12 records |
β Authoritative Response
Server:108.162.195.3
NS records: elaine.ns.cloudflare.com, peter.ns.cloudflare.com
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 5gility.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 195ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 2 | 172.67.180.234, 104.21.64.97 |
| AAAA | 2 | 2606:4700:3037::6815:4061, 2606:4700:3030::ac43:b4ea |
| NS | 2 | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com, peter.ns.cloudflare.com |
| HTTPS | 1 | {"priority":1,"target":".","alpn":["h3", |
| SOA | 1 | elaine.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare. |
π Glue Records Collected
Total: 12
Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (elaine.ns.cloudflare.com, elaine.ns.cloudflare.com, elaine.ns.cloudflare.com...)
Analysis
Hierarchy
The domain www.5gility.com falls under the parent 5gility.com.
IP Addresses
5gility.com points to the four IP addresses 104.21.64.97, 172.67.180.234, 2606:4700:3030::ac43:b4ea and 2606:4700:3037::6815:4061.
Additional host names β xtwjop5547.mysiteco.com, brand-builder.nl, www.kkf.polubomu.ru and two others β share IP numbers with 5gility.com.
Name Servers
The NS records for 5gility.com delegate to elaine.ns.cloudflare.com and peter.ns.cloudflare.com.
5gility.com shares its name server setup with other domains, including droma.pro, egipt.org, downeu.net and two others.
At least some of 5gility.com's name servers are shared with other domains, for example kokym.ch, worldvtsguide.org, lovinglife.com.cn and two more.
These name servers tend to be used in conjunction with the name servers mario.ns.cloudflare.com.
Host names with 6 IP numbers:
elaine.ns.cloudflare.com maps to 108.162.192.152, 172.64.32.152, 173.245.58.152 and 3 additional IP addresses.
peter.ns.cloudflare.com maps to 108.162.195.3, 162.159.44.3, 172.64.35.3 and 3 additional IP addresses.