4spro.com - dns.ninja
4spro.com
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 154.208.30.51πΊπΈ USZNI-AS-AP154.208.24.0/21 | ||||||
| NS | a.share-dns.com β | ||||||
| A | 172.64.53.25πΊπΈ Cloudflare172.64.53.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| NS | b.share-dns.net | ||||||
| A | 172.64.52.239πΊπΈ Cloudflare172.64.52.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| SOA | a.share-dns.commaster@share-dns.com serial=1782805451 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785536407 | ||||||
Same first word
Similar names
4pros.net |
4pros.se |
pros4.com |
s4pro.it |
4pros.ai |
4spor.com |
pro4s.at |
pro4s.com |
pro4s.cn |
pro4s.eu |
s4pro.de |
4pros.com |
pro4s.de |
pro4s.ch |
s4pro.com |
pro4s.co.uk |
DNS History
22 records (3 active, 19 former)
βNSa.share-dns.com2026-04-02 β 2026-07-31 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSb.share-dns.net2026-04-02 β 2026-07-31 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSdns0.easydns.com2015-07-22 β 2018-11-23 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSmotorhead.easydns.org2015-07-22 β 2018-11-23 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSnirvana.easydns.net2015-07-22 β 2018-11-23 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSns1.easydns.com2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSns2.easydns.com2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSns3.easydns.org2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSns6.easydns.net2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSremote1.easydns.com2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSremote2.easydns.com2008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βNSrush.easydns.com2015-07-22 β 2018-11-23 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βMX(root)2015-07-22 β 2018-11-23 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA154.208.30.512026-07-04 β 2026-07-31 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-07-04 13:06:52
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA156.239.165.1832026-06-30 β 2026-06-30 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-30 02:56:08
β 2026-07-04 13:06:52
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA156.239.165.1852026-06-18 β 2026-06-18 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-18 09:46:22
β 2026-06-30 02:56:08
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA166.78.251.2512015-07-22 β 2015-07-22 Β· 4 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2015-11-29 19:57:54
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA172.80.12.1362026-04-02 β 2026-04-02 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-06-18 09:46:22
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA216.220.40.2482008-03-14 β 2008-03-14 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-07-22 18:39:12
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA50.112.168.732015-11-29 β 2017-01-31 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-11-29 19:57:54
β 2017-01-31 19:05:04
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA52.42.163.2482018-11-23 β 2018-11-23 Β· 4 obs
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-04-02 17:21:02
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
βA54.200.131.852015-11-29 β 2017-01-31 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-11-29 19:57:54
β 2017-01-31 19:05:04
β 2018-11-23 03:27:58
β 2026-07-31 22:39:46
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | f.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net, e.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 4spro.com | a.share-dns.com, b.share-dns.net | 1 record |
β Authoritative Response
Server:172.64.53.25
NS records: a.share-dns.com, b.share-dns.net
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 4spro.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 286ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 154.208.30.51 |
| NS | 2 | a.share-dns.com, b.share-dns.net |
| SOA | 1 | a.share-dns.com master.share-dns.com |
π Glue Records Collected
Total: 1
Out-of-bailiwick: 1 (a.share-dns.com)
Analysis
IP Addresses
4spro.com resolves to one IP address: 154.208.30.51.
Among the host names that share IP numbers with 4spro.com is gaoyisi.com, as one example.
Name Servers
The NS records for 4spro.com delegate to a.share-dns.com and b.share-dns.net.
4spro.com uses the same name servers as several other domains β among them xo5xo5.com, v0404.com, fastmassmarketing.com and two more.
4spro.com partially shares its NS delegation with several other domains, including cloudyoffice.com, 34399.cn, juyuanb.com and two others.
In DNS configurations, these name servers often share authority with a2.share-dns.com, b2.share-dns.net, a4.share-dns.com and 7 other name servers.
a.share-dns.com resolves to 172.64.53.25. b.share-dns.net resolves to 172.64.52.239. Both host names point to a single IP number.