3do3.com - dns.ninja

3do3.com

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

23 records (4 active, 19 former)

200920112013201520172019202120232025NSns75.domaincontrol.comns76.domaincontrol.coma.dnspod.comb.dnspod.comc.dnspod.comdns.technorail.comdns2.technorail.comns1.51dns.comns2.51dns.comMXmx.3do3.commx.ym.163.comA15.197.148.333.33.130.190146.148.139.8192.0.20.4962.149.128.15162.149.128.15462.149.128.15762.149.128.16062.149.128.16362.149.128.16662.149.128.7262.149.128.74
NSa.dnspod.com2016-09-16 → 2016-09-16 · 4 obs
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
● 2016-09-16 10:52:30
○ 2026-04-01 13:35:04
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSb.dnspod.com2016-09-16 → 2016-09-16 · 4 obs
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
● 2016-09-16 10:52:30
○ 2026-04-01 13:35:04
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSc.dnspod.com2016-09-16 → 2016-09-16 · 4 obs
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
● 2016-09-16 10:52:30
○ 2026-04-01 13:35:04
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSdns.technorail.com2008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSdns2.technorail.com2008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSns1.51dns.com2015-06-29 → 2016-01-09 · 5 obs
○ 2008-03-20 02:16:52
● 2015-06-29 03:21:40
● 2016-01-09 20:52:02
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSns2.51dns.com2015-11-08 → 2016-01-09 · 5 obs
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
● 2015-11-08 18:50:34
● 2016-01-09 20:52:02
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSns75.domaincontrol.com2026-04-01 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2016-09-16 10:52:30
● 2026-04-01 13:35:04
● 2026-07-27 12:23:50
NSns76.domaincontrol.com2026-04-01 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2016-09-16 10:52:30
● 2026-04-01 13:35:04
● 2026-07-27 12:23:50
MXmx.3do3.com2008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
MXmx.ym.163.com2016-09-16 → 2016-09-16 · 4 obs
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
● 2016-09-16 10:52:30
○ 2026-04-01 13:35:04
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A146.148.139.82016-09-16 → 2016-09-16 · 4 obs
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
● 2016-09-16 10:52:30
○ 2026-04-01 13:35:04
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A15.197.148.332026-04-01 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2016-09-16 10:52:30
● 2026-04-01 13:35:04
● 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A192.0.20.492015-06-29 → 2016-01-09 · 5 obs
○ 2008-03-20 02:16:52
● 2015-06-29 03:21:40
● 2016-01-09 20:52:02
○ 2016-04-02 02:20:08
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A3.33.130.1902026-04-01 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2016-09-16 10:52:30
● 2026-04-01 13:35:04
● 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1512008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1542008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1572008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1602008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1632008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.1662008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.722008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50
A62.149.128.742008-03-20 → 2008-03-20 · 3 obs
● 2008-03-20 02:16:52
○ 2015-06-29 03:21:40
○ 2026-07-27 12:23:50

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coml.gtld-servers.net, j.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
3do3.comns75.domaincontrol.com, ns76.domaincontrol.com4 records

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:173.201.75.48

NS records: ns75.domaincontrol.com, ns76.domaincontrol.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 3do3.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 139ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data
A23.33.130.190, 15.197.148.33
NS2ns75.domaincontrol.com, ns76.domaincontrol.com
SOA1ns75.domaincontrol.com dns.jomax.net

📌 Glue Records Collected

Total: 4

Out-of-bailiwick: 4 (ns75.domaincontrol.com, ns75.domaincontrol.com, ns76.domaincontrol.com...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

3do3.com has two IP addresses: 3.33.130.190 and 15.197.148.33

Additional host names — cesarec.com, glossover.art, 3dcrystal.ai and two others — share IP numbers with 3do3.com.

Name Servers

3do3.com is delegated to two name servers: ns75.domaincontrol.com and ns76.domaincontrol.com.

3do3.com shares its name server setup with other domains, including hatchfilm.com.au, cvn.com.co, sp-power.net and two others.

ns75.domaincontrol.com and ns76.domaincontrol.com each resolve to two IP addresses: ns75.domaincontrol.com points to 97.74.107.48 and 2603:5:21b4::30, while ns76.domaincontrol.com points to 173.201.75.48 and 2603:5:22b4::30.