2yna.com - dns.ninja

2yna.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A2600:1f18:4ae:c605:f094:2a0a:4985:526eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:4ae:c606:def:b9d9:eb9e:7766πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A52.201.53.166πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon52.200.0.0/13 EC2 IAD prefix
A98.82.42.139πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon98.80.0.0/13 EC2 IAD Prefix
NSns1.namebrightdns.com ⭐
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:6900:d1bd:7672:d0caπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:7bc2:638d:8ca6:fcc4πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1b:d57d:390a:64b4:d4f1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A52.203.211.134πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon52.200.0.0/13 EC2 IAD prefix
A52.204.81.90πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon52.200.0.0/13 EC2 IAD prefix
NSnsg1.namebrightdns.com
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:4a5c:f736:fa58:d85πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:7b03:f4b:4bfa:8287πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:b159:2be8:f48c:b374πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A13.221.131.54πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon13.216.0.0/13 EC2 IAD prefix
A13.222.195.178πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon13.216.0.0/13 EC2 IAD prefix
A54.175.130.15πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon54.174.0.0/15 EC2 IAD prefix
NSnsg2.namebrightdns.com
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1b:5b81:82bc:6de0:b02cπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1b:b942:bb73:2f59:d7afπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A2600:1f18:683a:ae1b:da4a:4683:1131:8bceπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:1f18:6000::/35 AMAZON EC2 IAD prefix
A3.80.109.14πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon3.80.0.0/12 EC2 IAD prefix
A98.81.3.34πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon98.80.0.0/13 EC2 IAD Prefix
A98.83.212.177πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon98.80.0.0/13 EC2 IAD Prefix
TXTafternic-verification-G9G3tM8T8EwEizzPzjGJWF
TXTv=spf1 -all
SOAns1.namebrightdns.comdns@namebright.com 2026-06-29 #1

com

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

22 records (7 active, 15 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.namebrightdns.comnsg1.namebrightdns.comnsg2.namebrightdns.comglen.ns.cloudflare.comgracie.ns.cloudflare.comjuming.dnsdun.comjuming.dnsdun.netpark.i-now.cnpark.i-now.comA2600:1f18:4ae:c605:f094:2a0a:4985:526e2600:1f18:4ae:c606:def:b9d9:eb9e:776652.201.53.16698.82.42.139104.21.65.180107.163.223.144172.67.165.742606:4700:130:436c:6f75:6466:6c61:72652606:4700:3037::6815:41b42606:4700:3037::ac43:a54a47.90.164.246CNAMEwww.2yna.com
β—‹NS(root)2015-05-31 β†’ 2016-04-08 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-05-31 11:08:48
● 2016-04-08 00:41:48
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSglen.ns.cloudflare.com2026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSgracie.ns.cloudflare.com2026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSjuming.dnsdun.com2017-03-30 β†’ 2017-03-30 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-08 00:41:48
● 2017-03-30 08:05:48
β—‹ 2026-02-15 00:34:24
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSjuming.dnsdun.net2017-03-30 β†’ 2017-03-30 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-08 00:41:48
● 2017-03-30 08:05:48
β—‹ 2026-02-15 00:34:24
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●NSns1.namebrightdns.com2026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●NSnsg1.namebrightdns.com2026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●NSnsg2.namebrightdns.com2026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSpark.i-now.cn2026-05-07 β†’ 2026-05-14 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-29 21:25:16
● 2026-05-07 07:48:44
● 2026-05-14 01:14:52
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹NSpark.i-now.com2026-05-07 β†’ 2026-05-14 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-29 21:25:16
● 2026-05-07 07:48:44
● 2026-05-14 01:14:52
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A104.21.65.1802026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A107.163.223.1442017-03-30 β†’ 2017-03-30 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-03-30 08:05:48
β—‹ 2026-02-15 00:34:24
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A172.67.165.742026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●A2600:1f18:4ae:c605:f094:2a0a:4985:526e2026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●A2600:1f18:4ae:c606:def:b9d9:eb9e:77662026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A2606:4700:130:436c:6f75:6466:6c61:72652026-02-15 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-15 00:34:24
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A2606:4700:3037::6815:41b42026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A2606:4700:3037::ac43:a54a2026-02-15 β†’ 2026-04-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
● 2026-04-29 21:25:16
β—‹ 2026-05-07 07:48:44
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹A47.90.164.2462026-05-07 β†’ 2026-05-14 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-29 21:25:16
● 2026-05-07 07:48:44
● 2026-05-14 01:14:52
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●A52.201.53.1662026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
●A98.82.42.1392026-06-24 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-21 07:48:14
● 2026-06-24 21:53:46
● 2026-06-29 15:07:02
β—‹CNAMEwww.2yna.com2017-03-30 β†’ 2026-02-15 Β· 4 obs
● 2017-03-30 08:05:48
● 2026-02-15 00:34:24
β—‹ 2026-02-18 00:44:08
β—‹ 2026-06-29 15:07:02

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
comd.gtld-servers.net, k.gtld-servers.net, e.gtld-servers.net, i.gtld-servers.net...-
2yna.comnsg1.namebrightdns.com, nsg2.namebrightdns.com12 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:3.80.109.14

NS records: nsg1.namebrightdns.com, nsg2.namebrightdns.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 2yna.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 1246ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A252.201.53.166, 98.82.42.139
AAAA22600:1f18:4ae:c606:def:b9d9:eb9e:7766, 2600:1f18:4ae:c605:f094:2a0a:4985:526e
NS2nsg1.namebrightdns.com, nsg2.namebrightdns.com
TXT2afternic-verification-G9G3tM8T8EwEizzPzj, v=spf1 -all
SOA1ns1.namebrightdns.com dns.namebright.com

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (nsg1.namebrightdns.com, nsg1.namebrightdns.com, nsg1.namebrightdns.com...)

Analysis

Hierarchy

The domain www.2yna.com falls under the parent 2yna.com.

IP Addresses

2yna.com directs to four IP numbers, which are 52.201.53.166, 98.82.42.139, 2600:1f18:4ae:c605:f094:2a0a:4985:526e and 2600:1f18:4ae:c606:def:b9d9:eb9e:7766.

Among the host names that share IP numbers with 2yna.com are www.iholdcoin.com, novaproteins.com, chronic-stress.magnesiumforhealth.com and two others.

Name Servers

The authoritative name servers for 2yna.com are ns1.namebrightdns.com, nsg1.namebrightdns.com and nsg2.namebrightdns.com β€” three in total.

At least some of 2yna.com's name servers are shared with other domains, for example sustainflow.com, byfet.com, digitalmarketersunited.com and two more.

It is common for these name servers to be used in conjunction with the name servers domain-for-sale.hugedomainsdns.com, forsale.hugedomainsdns.com and ns2.namebrightdns.com.

Host names resolving to 6 IP numbers:

Hostname nsg1.namebrightdns.com directs to 13.221.131.54, 13.222.195.178 and 54.175.130.15 along with 3 other IP addresses.

Hostname nsg2.namebrightdns.com directs to 3.80.109.14, 98.81.3.34 and 98.83.212.177 along with 3 other IP addresses.

Hostnames that point to five IP numbers:

ns1.namebrightdns.com directs to 52.203.211.134, 52.204.81.90, 2600:1f18:683a:ae1a:6900:d1bd:7672:d0ca and two other IP addresses.