1rb.com - dns.ninja
1rb.com
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 103.218.240.184ππ° UCLOUD-1103.218.240.0/24 UCLOUD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED FLAT/RM 603 6/F LAWS COMMERCIAL PLAZA 788 CHEUNG SHA WAN ROAD, KL, | ||||||
| A | 118.193.33.220ππ° UCLOUD-1118.193.33.0/24 UCLOUD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED FLAT/RM 603 6/F LAWS COMMERCIAL PLAZA 788 CHEUNG SHA WAN ROAD, KL, | ||||||
| A | 118.193.37.94ππ° UCLOUD-1118.193.37.0/24 UCLOUD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED FLAT/RM 603 6/F LAWS COMMERCIAL PLAZA 788 CHEUNG SHA WAN ROAD, KL, | ||||||
| A | 152.32.171.65ππ° UCLOUD-1152.32.171.0/24 UCLOUD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED FLAT/RM 603 6/F LAWS COMMERCIAL PLAZA 788 CHEUNG SHA WAN ROAD, KL, | ||||||
| A | 154.85.60.150πΊπΈ BAIDU-1154.85.56.0/21 AS55967 | ||||||
| NS | pk3.22.cn β οΈ Not in zone NS records | ||||||
| A | 39.101.68.48π¨π³ Alibaba-Cloud39.100.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC | ||||||
| NS | pk4.22.cn β οΈ Not in zone NS records | ||||||
| A | 39.101.68.48π¨π³ Alibaba-Cloud39.100.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1783246836 | ||||||
Subdomains
www.1rb.com |
Same first word
Similar names
DNS History
16 records (7 active, 9 former)
βNSns1.monikerdns.net2015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βNSns2.monikerdns.net2015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βNSns3.monikerdns.net2015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βNSns4.monikerdns.net2015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βNSpk3.22.cn2026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βNSpk4.22.cn2026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA103.218.240.1842026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA118.193.33.2202026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA118.193.37.942026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA152.32.171.652026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA154.85.60.1502026-05-28 β 2026-07-05 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA162.251.5.1902016-11-10 β 2016-11-10 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-11-10 16:22:58
β 2026-05-28 15:24:56
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA216.239.32.212015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2016-11-10 16:22:58
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA216.239.34.212015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2016-11-10 16:22:58
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA216.239.36.212015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2016-11-10 16:22:58
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
βA216.239.38.212015-06-20 β 2016-03-09 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-03-09 22:24:32
β 2016-11-10 16:22:58
β 2026-07-05 10:48:42
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | l.gtld-servers.net, f.gtld-servers.net, i.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 1rb.com | pk3.22.cn, pk4.22.cn | - |
β Authoritative Response
Server:39.101.68.48
NS records: pk3.22.cn, pk4.22.cn
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 1rb.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 2062ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 5 | 118.193.37.94, 103.218.240.184... |
Analysis
Hierarchy
1rb.com serves as the parent of www.1rb.com.
IP Addresses
1rb.com directs to five IP numbers, including 103.218.240.184, 118.193.33.220, 118.193.37.94 and two others
79c85.tpyjt.com, cangcun.com, www.ldp.cn plus two other host names have IP numbers in common with 1rb.com.
Name Servers
1rb.com is served by two delegated name servers, pk3.22.cn and pk4.22.cn.
The name server configuration of 1rb.com is shared with other domains, for instance rongfa.com.cn, duobang.cn, wao.cn and two others.
pk3.22.cn and pk4.22.cn share one IP address between them β 39.101.68.48.
These two host names β pk3.22.cn and pk4.22.cn β each point to 39.101.68.48 IP addresses.