0low.com - dns.ninja

0low.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A185.53.179.146πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ TEAMINTERNET-AS185.53.179.0/24 Registration for Team Internet by Next Dimension
NSns1.dyna-ns.net ⭐
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5cπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.26.92Cloudflare162.159.26.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns1.dyna-ns.net
A162.159.27.158Cloudflare162.159.27.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns1.dyna-ns.net
NSns2.dyna-ns.net
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.24.5Cloudflare162.159.24.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns2.dyna-ns.net
A162.159.25.5Cloudflare162.159.25.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns2.dyna-ns.net
SOAns1.dyna-ns.nethostmaster@0low.com 2026-06-05 #1

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

16 records (3 active, 13 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.dyna-ns.netns2.dyna-ns.net5014.ns1.abovedomains.com5014.ns2.abovedomains.comf1g1ns1.dnspod.netf1g1ns2.dnspod.netns1.abovedomains.comns1.sedoparking.comns2.abovedomains.comns2.sedoparking.comMXmail.nickstel.comA185.53.179.146103.224.182.250185.53.179.12847.89.27.1072.52.4.121
β—‹NS5014.ns1.abovedomains.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-15 18:59:24
● 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NS5014.ns2.abovedomains.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-15 18:59:24
● 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSf1g1ns1.dnspod.net2017-02-17 β†’ 2017-03-15 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-19 01:11:22
● 2017-02-17 06:00:16
● 2017-03-15 18:59:24
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSf1g1ns2.dnspod.net2017-02-17 β†’ 2017-03-15 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-19 01:11:22
● 2017-02-17 06:00:16
● 2017-03-15 18:59:24
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSns1.abovedomains.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-15 18:59:24
● 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
●NSns1.dyna-ns.net2026-07-01 β†’ 2026-07-01 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
● 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSns1.sedoparking.com2015-07-09 β†’ 2016-06-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-07-09 23:57:54
● 2016-06-19 01:11:22
β—‹ 2017-02-17 06:00:16
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSns2.abovedomains.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-15 18:59:24
● 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
●NSns2.dyna-ns.net2026-07-01 β†’ 2026-07-01 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
● 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹NSns2.sedoparking.com2015-07-09 β†’ 2016-06-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-07-09 23:57:54
● 2016-06-19 01:11:22
β—‹ 2017-02-17 06:00:16
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹MXmail.nickstel.com2015-07-09 β†’ 2016-06-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-07-09 23:57:54
● 2016-06-19 01:11:22
β—‹ 2017-02-17 06:00:16
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹A103.224.182.2502026-05-09 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-03-15 18:59:24
● 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹A185.53.179.1282026-05-09 β†’ 2026-07-01 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
●A185.53.179.1462026-07-01 β†’ 2026-07-01 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
● 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹A47.89.27.102017-02-17 β†’ 2017-03-15 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-19 01:11:22
● 2017-02-17 06:00:16
● 2017-03-15 18:59:24
β—‹ 2026-05-09 01:33:06
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58
β—‹A72.52.4.1212015-07-09 β†’ 2016-06-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-07-09 23:57:54
● 2016-06-19 01:11:22
β—‹ 2017-02-17 06:00:16
β—‹ 2026-07-01 03:23:58

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
comk.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, a.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net...-
0low.comns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:162.159.25.5

NS records: ns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 0low.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 888ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1185.53.179.146
NS2ns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net
SOA1ns1.dyna-ns.net hostmaster.0low.com

Analysis

IP Addresses

0low.com resolves to one IP address: 185.53.179.146.

dyot.net, freebies2.8teenies.com, www.budget.help and two other host names share IP numbers with 0low.com.

Name Servers

0low.com is delegated to two name servers: ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net.

0low.com uses the same name servers as several other domains β€” among them opopark.com, bookinh.co, zrmp.com and two more.

Both ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net resolve to four IP addresses: ns1.dyna-ns.net directs to 162.159.26.92, 162.159.27.158, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5c and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9e, and ns2.dyna-ns.net directs to 162.159.24.5, 162.159.25.5, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805 and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905.