0dps.com - dns.ninja

0dps.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A2606:4700:3034::6815:481fCloudflare2606:4700:3034::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A2606:4700:3036::ac43:ae66Cloudflare2606:4700:3036::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A104.21.72.31Cloudflare104.21.64.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A172.67.174.102Cloudflare172.67.160.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
NSsonia.ns.cloudflare.com ⭐
A2606:4700:50::a29f:26beπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c2beπŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:22beπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.194.190πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.194.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
A162.159.38.190Cloudflare162.159.32.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.34.190πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.34.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRsonia.ns.cloudflare.com
NStanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A2606:4700:58::a29f:2c61πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c361πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2361πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.195.97πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.195.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A162.159.44.97Cloudflare162.159.32.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.35.97πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.35.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRtanner.ns.cloudflare.com
MXmail.0dps.com ⭐
TXTv=spf1 include:nh0198.bloombrilliant.com ~all
HTTPSHTTP/3, HTTP/2 βœ“ hints match
IPv4 hints104.21.72.31, 172.67.174.102
IPv6 hints2606:4700:3034::6815:481f, 2606:4700:3036::ac43:ae66
ECHX25519, HKDF-SHA256 + AES-128-GCM draft, id=56, name=cloudflare-ech.com
SOAsonia.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2405976977

com

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

18 records (7 active, 11 former)

2017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSsonia.ns.cloudflare.comtanner.ns.cloudflare.comns1.es14.siteground.euns2.es14.siteground.euns21.domaincontrol.comns22.domaincontrol.comMXmail.0dps.commx10.mailspamprotection.commx20.mailspamprotection.commx30.mailspamprotection.comA104.21.72.31172.67.174.1022606:4700:3034::6815:481f2606:4700:3036::ac43:ae66166.62.28.1002606:4700:3030::6815:481f2606:4700:3037::ac43:ae6637.60.237.62
β—‹NSns1.es14.siteground.eu2016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹NSns2.es14.siteground.eu2016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹NSns21.domaincontrol.com2017-09-19 β†’ 2017-09-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-26 15:22:20
● 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹NSns22.domaincontrol.com2017-09-19 β†’ 2017-09-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-26 15:22:20
● 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●NSsonia.ns.cloudflare.com2026-02-19 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●NStanner.ns.cloudflare.com2026-02-19 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●MXmail.0dps.com2017-09-19 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-26 15:22:20
● 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-25 05:27:16
● 2026-06-29 08:40:28
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹MXmx10.mailspamprotection.com2016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹MXmx20.mailspamprotection.com2016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹MXmx30.mailspamprotection.com2016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●A104.21.72.312026-02-19 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-25 05:27:16
● 2026-06-29 08:40:28
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹A166.62.28.1002017-09-19 β†’ 2017-09-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-06-26 15:22:20
● 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●A172.67.174.1022026-02-19 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-25 05:27:16
● 2026-06-29 08:40:28
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹A2606:4700:3030::6815:481f2026-02-19 β†’ 2026-02-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-21 14:45:20
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●A2606:4700:3034::6815:481f2026-06-21 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-19 21:28:34
● 2026-06-21 14:45:20
β—‹ 2026-06-25 05:27:16
● 2026-06-29 08:40:28
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
●A2606:4700:3036::ac43:ae662026-06-21 β†’ 2026-06-29 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-19 21:28:34
● 2026-06-21 14:45:20
β—‹ 2026-06-25 05:27:16
● 2026-06-29 08:40:28
● 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹A2606:4700:3037::ac43:ae662026-02-19 β†’ 2026-02-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
● 2026-02-19 21:28:34
β—‹ 2026-06-21 14:45:20
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30
β—‹A37.60.237.622016-06-26 β†’ 2016-06-26 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-06-26 15:22:20
β—‹ 2017-09-19 01:23:12
β—‹ 2026-06-29 08:40:30

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
comh.gtld-servers.net, a.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net...-
0dps.comsonia.ns.cloudflare.com, tanner.ns.cloudflare.com12 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.194.190

NS records: sonia.ns.cloudflare.com, tanner.ns.cloudflare.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 0dps.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 1048ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A2104.21.72.31, 172.67.174.102
AAAA22606:4700:3036::ac43:ae66, 2606:4700:3034::6815:481f
NS2sonia.ns.cloudflare.com, tanner.ns.cloudflare.com
MX1mail.0dps.com (pri: 10)
TXT1v=spf1 include:nh0198.bloombrilliant.com
HTTPS1{"priority":1,"target":".","alpn":["h3",
SOA1sonia.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare.c

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (sonia.ns.cloudflare.com, sonia.ns.cloudflare.com, sonia.ns.cloudflare.com...)

Analysis

Hierarchy

0dps.com serves as the parent of mail.0dps.com.

IP Addresses

0dps.com resolves to four IP addresses: 104.21.72.31, 172.67.174.102, 2606:4700:3034::6815:481f and 2606:4700:3036::ac43:ae66.

Name Servers

0dps.com is served by two delegated name servers, sonia.ns.cloudflare.com and tanner.ns.cloudflare.com.

0dps.com has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as 35vk.com, pqr1.com, vrg3.com and two more.

0dps.com has at least partial name server overlap with other domains, such as 776373.com, 777519.xyz, marblestallspring.digital and two others.

It is common to see these name servers used together with name servers adam.ns.cloudflare.com and syeef.ns.cloudflare.com.

Host names resolving to 6 IP numbers:

sonia.ns.cloudflare.com carries IP addresses 108.162.194.190, 162.159.38.190 and 172.64.34.190, with 3 other addresses beyond those.

tanner.ns.cloudflare.com carries IP addresses 108.162.195.97, 162.159.44.97 and 172.64.35.97, with 3 other addresses beyond those.

Mail Servers

0dps.com routes its mail through a single mail server, mail.0dps.com.