admin.internit.com.br - dns.ninja

admin.internit.com.br

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A174.138.49.195🇺🇸 DIGITALOCEAN174.138.48.0/20 DigitalOcean
PTRadmin.internit.com.br
MXadmin.internit.com.br
A174.138.49.195🇺🇸 DIGITALOCEAN174.138.48.0/20 DigitalOcean
PTRadmin.internit.com.br
TXTv=spf1 a mx ip4:174.138.49.195 -all

internit.com.br

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A216.198.79.193🇺🇸 Amazon216.198.79.0/24 EC2 Prefix
NSaria.ns.cloudflare.com
NSdavid.ns.cloudflare.com
MXaspmx.l.google.com
MXalt1.aspmx.l.google.com(5)
MXalt2.aspmx.l.google.com(5)
MXalt3.aspmx.l.google.com(10)
MXalt4.aspmx.l.google.com(10)
TXTMS=2134896B5EE511AD985B611D661845318AA1550A
TXTgoogle-site-verification=1xy0InJzg4k6PzP04J5hgzj7STUvOqGrlsw2der59bc
TXTv=DMARC1; p=none; rua=mailto: marcio@internit.com.br
TXTv=spf1 include:intspf.internit.com.br include:_spf.google.com include:2216.me...
SOAaria.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2410217998

PTR for

MX for

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

2 records (2 active, 0 former)

MXadmin.internit.com.brA174.138.49.195
MXadmin.internit.com.br2026-03-24 → 2026-08-01 · 2 obs
● 2026-03-24 03:14:44
● 2026-08-01 11:41:38
A174.138.49.1952026-03-24 → 2026-08-01 · 2 obs
● 2026-03-24 03:14:44
● 2026-08-01 11:41:38

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
brf.dns.br, d.dns.br, b.dns.br, e.dns.br...-
internit.com.brdavid.ns.cloudflare.com, aria.ns.cloudflare.com-

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.193.152

NS records: david.ns.cloudflare.com, aria.ns.cloudflare.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for internit.com.br (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 2003ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1174.138.49.195
MX1admin.internit.com.br (pri: 0)
TXT1v=spf1 a mx ip4:174.138.49.195 -all

Analysis

Mail Server Role

The MX record for admin.internit.com.br points back to admin.internit.com.br — it is its own mail server.

IP Addresses

admin.internit.com.br directs to one IP number, which is 174.138.49.195.

Additional host names — including fredericopeixoto.com.br and buscadeimovel.com.br — share IP numbers with admin.internit.com.br.

Mail Servers

The MX record for admin.internit.com.br points to a single mail server: admin.internit.com.br.

There is one IP number for admin.internit.com.br: 174.138.49.195.