666-wgame.com.pk - dns.ninja
666-wgame.com.pk
com.pk
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
WOT: SAFE (86/100)
Same first word
666-wgame.com.pk |
Similar names
Previous names
Next names
DNS History
6 records (6 active, 0 former)
βNSdns1.namecheaphosting.com2026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
βNSdns2.namecheaphosting.com2026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
βMXmx1-hosting.jellyfish.systems2026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-29 06:38:48
β 2026-07-01 19:10:20
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
βMXmx2-hosting.jellyfish.systems2026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-29 06:38:48
β 2026-07-01 19:10:20
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
βMXmx3-hosting.jellyfish.systems2026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-29 06:38:48
β 2026-07-01 19:10:20
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
βA162.254.39.1442026-04-16 β 2026-10-15 Β· 4 obs
β 2026-06-29 06:38:48
β 2026-07-01 19:10:20
β 2026-10-15 21:15:32
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| pk | root-e.pknic.pk, root-s.pknic.pk, root-c1.pknic.pk, root-c2.pknic.pk | 6 records |
| 666-wgame.com.pk | dns2.namecheaphosting.com, dns1.namecheaphosting.com | - |
β Authoritative Response
Server:156.154.133.200
NS records: dns2.namecheaphosting.com, dns1.namecheaphosting.com
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 666-wgame.com.pk (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 1418ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 162.254.39.144 |
| NS | 2 | dns1.namecheaphosting.com, dns2.namecheaphosting.com |
| MX | 3 | mx1-hosting.jellyfish.systems (pri: 5), mx2-hosting.jellyfish.systems (pri: 10)... |
| TXT | 1 | v=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:162.254.39.142 includ |
| SOA | 1 | dns1.namecheaphosting.com cpanel.tech.na |
π Glue Records Collected
Total: 6
In-bailiwick: 6 (root-e.pknic.pk, root-s.pknic.pk, root-c1.pknic.pk...)
Analysis
IP Addresses
666-wgame.com.pk directs to one IP number, which is 162.254.39.144.
Among the host names that share IP numbers with 666-wgame.com.pk are concordseniorclub.org, welcomebookasqri.com, safehomeglobal.site and two others.
Name Servers
The NS records for 666-wgame.com.pk delegate to dns1.namecheaphosting.com and dns2.namecheaphosting.com.
666-wgame.com.pk has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as 789690764.xyz, nextgeninternational.co, xn-----ctdba1axkj5e9epahlq.site and two more.
666-wgame.com.pk at least partially shares name servers with other domains, including celuventas.com, sheglow.uk, joykamutoadvocates.me and rcsoft.club.
These name servers are frequently paired with the name servers dns1.registrar-servers.com and dns2.registrar-servers.com.
dns1.namecheaphosting.com resolves to 156.154.132.200 and 2610:a1:1024::200. Likewise, dns2.namecheaphosting.com resolves to 156.154.133.200 and 2610:a1:1025::200 β two IP addresses apiece.
Mail Servers
666-wgame.com.pk is handled by three mail servers: mx1-hosting.jellyfish.systems, mx2-hosting.jellyfish.systems and mx3-hosting.jellyfish.systems.
666-wgame.com.pk shares at least partially some mail servers with other domains, for instance gatesrepairla.com, camelotpool.org, expocafe.com.uy and two other.
mx1-hosting.jellyfish.systems has IP address 162.255.118.28, mx2-hosting.jellyfish.systems has IP address 162.255.118.29 and mx3-hosting.jellyfish.systems has IP address 162.255.118.13 β one address each.